Estia Chios Apartments B2

Main amenities

  • 53 m²

Location

    Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana features a prime location 10 minutes' drive from the Archaeological Museum of Chios and hosts up to 6 guests. Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are also available at this apartment.

    The 52 m² apartment lies 4.1 km from Agios Minas Monastery. The city centre is just 3 km away and Chios Island National airport is 5 km from the property. Estia Chios Apartments B2 is located a 15-minute ride from the Chios Maritime Museum.

    This 2-bedroom apartment has a balcony, a terrace, and a living room, and comforts such as an air conditioner. The accommodation offers guests the convenient feature of a hair dryer and towels in the bathroom. A shower can also be found.

    Take delight in a fully-fitted kitchen provided at Estia Chios Apartments B2 and complete with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware for your convenience. This apartment has a terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number00003365378

    Room Options at Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana

    This 2-bedroom apartment has a balcony, a terrace, and a living room, and comforts such as an air conditioner. The accommodation offers guests the convenient feature of a hair dryer and towels in the bathroom. A shower can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana Room photo Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana Facilities photo Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana Exterior photo Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana Exterior photo Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana Toilets photo Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana Room photo Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana Amenities photo Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana Amenities photo Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana Facilities photo Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana Sinks photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 53 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Estia Chios Apartments B2?
      Estia Chios Apartments B2 has a size of 52 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Estia Chios Apartments B2 Thymiana